Employee Remuneration

S.No

STAFF CODE

NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE

DESIGNATION OF THE EMPLOYEE

PAY BAND

1

22713

Mrs. Rita Indrajeet Singh

Principal

27650

2

21809

Sh. Vijay Ram  Pandey

PGT(Hin.)

24640

3

33352

Sh. Shilendra Kumar Tripathi

PGT(Geog)

23870

4

6050

Sh. Ramesh Chandra

PGT(Eng.)

19220

5

21678

Mrs. Neena Gupta

PGT(Phy.)

21320

6

22704

Mr. R.K. Jadli

PGT(Maths)

20410

7

21781

Sh. Anjani Kumar Sinha

PGT(History)

19190

8

5396

Mrs. Lata Barthwal

PGT(Eco)

21460

9

38417

Mr. Sushil Kumar Bhatt

PGT (Biology)

21800

10

51690

Mr. Iqbal Nasir

PGT(Comm.)

18250

11

46746

Mr. Aneesh Chandra

PGT(Comp.Sc.

18950

12

50440

Mr. Naresh Chand Jinata

PGT(Chem.)

17570

13

21830

Sh. Bhupinder Singh

TGT(Math)

20550

14

6059

Ms. Prema Thapa

TGT(S.St.)

20690

15

5566

Mrs. Khudeza Ahmed

TGT(Eng.)

19670

16

7901

Mrs. Vimal Singh

TGT(Hindi)

20040

17

39702

Mrs. Rachna Saini

TGT(Eng.)

15110

18

22291

Mrs. Rachna Dimri

TGT(Hindi)

16900

19

21880

Mrs. Nandini Thapliyal

TGT(Maths)

18490

20

42142

Mr. Amit Kapruwan

TGT(S.St.)

15580

21

27335

Mr. Sanjay Prasad Pant

TGT(Eng.)

15580

22

19966

Mrs.Asha Kiran Thakur

TGT(Hindi)

17720

23

22524

Mrs. Pushpa Naithani

TGT (Sans.)

22240

24

29887

Mr. Manoj Kumar Dhiman

TGT(Sc.)

15580

25

52808

Mrs. Sucheta Swaroop Bhatnagar

TGT (Maths)

17810

26

22371

Mrs. Chandara Kumari

HM

21950

27

33775

Mr. Yatender Singh

Librarian

17810

28

21885

Mrs. Reeta Kapoor

TGT(Art)

22780

29

5435

Mrs. Shuchi Mittal

TGT(WET)

19180

30

8243

Sh. Karan Singh

TGT(PH&E)

17810

31

21817

Smt. Neelam Bisht

PRT

16600

32

21823

Smt. Vandana Dhasmana

PRT

16600

33

6934

Mrs. Charanjit Kaur

PRT

14930

34

22684

Mrs. Kalpana Pandey

PRT

21450

35

22690

Ms. Saroj Kumari Sainy

PRT

15370

36

22016

Mrs. Seema Saini

PRT

16600

37

22435

Mrs. Ranjana Kanojia

PRT

19160

38

52896

Mrs. Tarannum Khan

PRT

11940

39

22692

Mrs. Shanti Rawat

PRT

16890

40

46898

Ms. Varija Tripathi

PRT

11470

41

47142

Mr. Umesh Chandra Upadhyay

PRT

11470

42

56036

Mr. Mukesh Raturi

PRT

12430

43

35214

Mrs. Shilpika Singh

PRT

14930

44

48525

Mrs. Neelam Joshi

PRT

11010

45

21862

Mrs. Puni Badwal

PRT

17800

46

1013

Mrs. Asha Mausal

PRT

16600

47

5888

Mrs. Shobha Joshi

PRT

20960

48

52243

Mr.Rama Darsh Kushwaha

PRT(Music)

13450

49

21874

Mr. Hem Chandra Singh

Asstt.

16360

50

22588

Ms. Sundari Sekhran

UDC

13450

51

21800

Sh. Sunil Kumar, LDC

LDC

11490

52

6013

Sh. Jagdish Prasad

Lab.Attd.

10550

53

21733

Mr. Ramesh Singh

Sub Staff

10560

54

17843

Sh. Kailash Chand

Lab.Attd.

10676

55

21795

Sh. Vinod Prasad

Sub Staff

9230

56

21696

Mr. Dhan Singh

Sub Staff

10560

57

43381

Mrs. Rami Devi

Sub Staff

9850

58

21799

Mr. Vijay Singh Rawat

Lab.Attd.

11360